Colleen Jean Sharp
Sharp, circa 2016
- Missing Since 05/21/2016
- Missing From Malo, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 02/20/1953 (70)
- Age 63 years old
- Height and Weight 4'11, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes. Sharp may use the last name Aston.
Details of Disappearance
Sharp was last seen in Malo, Washington on May 21, 2016. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Ferry County Sheriff's Office 509-775-3132
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 15, 2018; casefile added.