Conner Cordell Davis
Davis, circa 2023
- Missing Since 12/18/2023
- Missing From Santa Cruz, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 12/24/1994 (31)
- Age 28 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 155 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue and black hooded sweatshirt, blue jeans and black shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Davis has the initials "MT" tattooed on his left arm and the initials "SC" tattooed on his right arm. He wears eyeglasses.
Details of Disappearance
Davis was last seen on Market Street in Santa Cruz, California on December 18, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Santa Cruz Police Department 831-420-5870
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 1, 2026; casefile added.