Connie Belew Williams
Williams, circa 2013
- Missing Since 09/02/2013
- Missing From Island County, Washington
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 59 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Williams was last seen in Island County, Washington on September 2, 2013. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Island County Sheriff's Office
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated February 23, 2024; casefile added.