Connie Patricia Mayo
Mayo, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/15/2023
- Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 08/13/1958 (66)
- Age 64 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4 - 5'5, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Mayo was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on June 15, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis Metropolitan Police Department 314‐231‐1212
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 11, 2024; casefile added.