Corey Durand Earl
Earl, circa 2021
- Missing Since 03/14/2021
- Missing From University City, Missouri
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 10/20/1976 (49)
- Age 44 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 180 pounds
- Medical Conditions Earl is paralyzed on his left side.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Earl was last seen in University City, Missouri on March 14, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- University City Police Department 314-725-2211
Source Information
Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 18, 2022; height, weight and medical conditions added.