Corey Hawkins
Hawkins, circa 2021
- Missing Since 04/05/2021
- Missing From Kenner, Louisiana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/08/1993 (33)
- Age 27 years old
- Height and Weight 5'8, 135 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Hawkins was last seen in the 2600 block of Bessemer in Kenner, Louisiana on April 5, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Kenner Police Department 504-712-2315
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 15, 2022; casefile added.