Corey James Cornellier
Cornellier, circa 2024
- Missing Since 06/02/2024
- Missing From Jackson County, Oregon
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 37 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 175 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, green eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Cornellier was last seen in Jackson County, Oregon on June 2, 2024. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Oregon State Police, Central Point Command
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 7, 2026; casefile added.