Corey Warren Williams

Williams, circa 2016

  • Missing Since 07/20/2016
  • Missing From St. Louis, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 08/29/1988 (38)
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Williams was last seen in St. Louis, Missouri on July 20, 2016. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 30, 2018; casefile added.