Courtney Michelle Rallo
Rallo, circa 2021; Rallo's tattoos
- Missing Since 01/24/2021
- Missing From Ballwin, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 01/28/1989 (37)
- Age 35 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 111 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, green eyes. Rallo has the following tattoos: her initials "CMR" on her right hip, a moon and star on her right ankle, and the name "Jayden" on the back of her right shoulder. Photos of her tattoos are posted with this case summary.
Details of Disappearance
Rallo was last seen in Ballwin, Missouri on January 24, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Ballwin Police Department 636‐227‐9636
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 28, 2025; casefile added.