Courtney Nichole Davila
Davila, circa 2003
- Missing Since 10/16/2003
- Missing From Dallas, Texas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/09/1977 (48)
- Age 26 years old
- Height and Weight 5'4, 160 pounds
- Medical Conditions Davila has been treated for depression in the past.
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Blonde hair, blue eyes. Davila has tattoos on her ankle, left hand, abdomen and chest.
Details of Disappearance
Davila was last seen in Dallas, Texas on October 16, 2003. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 26, 2005.