Craig Jeffrey Graves
Graves, circa 2001
- Missing Since 01/01/2001
- Missing From Santa Monica, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/08/1968 (57)
- Age 32 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male. Blond hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Graves was last seen in Santa Monica, California on January 1, 2001. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Nevada County Sheriff's Department 530-265-7880
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 8, 2009; casefile added.