Cresenciano Cruz
Cruz, circa 1999
- Missing Since 11/20/1999
- Missing From East Palo Alto, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/18/1981 (40)
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Black hair, brown eyes. Cruz may have a mustache, beard or a goatee.
Details of Disappearance
Cruz was last seen in East Palo Alto, California on November 20, 1999. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.Investigating Agency
- East Palo Alto Police Department 650-321-1112
Source Information
. .