Crispino Domingo Buzon
RESOLVED
Buzon, circa 1987
-
Missing Since
04/24/1987
-
Missing From
National City, California
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Asian
- Age 25 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian male.
Details of Disappearance
BuzonĀ disappeared from National City, California on April 24, 1987. In 2009, his body was found in the desert in San Bernardino, California. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Buzon, circa 1987
- Missing Since 04/24/1987
- Missing From National City, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Asian
- Age 25 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .