Crystal Rae Bullock
Bullock, circa 2025
- Missing Since 07/01/2025
- Missing From Virginia Beach, Virginia
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 37 years old
- Height and Weight 5'3, 105 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, blue eyes. Bullock's ears are pierced.
Details of Disappearance
Bullock was last seen in Virginia Beach, Virginia on July 1, 2025. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Virginia Beach Police Department 757-385-5000
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 13, 2026; casefile added.