Crystal Renee Pierce

Pierce, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 09/23/2023
  • Missing From Warrenton, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 10/29/1983 (41)
  • Age 39 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'2, 163 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Pierce was last seen in Warrenton, Missouri on September 23, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Warrenton Police Department 636‐456‐3535

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 11, 2024; casefile added.