Cydney Alma Kelly

Kelly, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 04/08/2023
  • Missing From San Francisco, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 02/06/1997 (29)
  • Age 26 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'3, 120 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes. Kelly's ears are pierced and her nose is pierced between the nostrils.

Details of Disappearance

Kelly was last seen in San Francisco, California on April 8, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco Police Department 415-553-0123

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 6, 2024; casefile added.