Cynthia Quitorlano Aspiras

Aspiras, circa 2023

  • Missing Since 02/02/2023
  • Missing From San Francisco County, California
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Asian
  • Date of Birth 09/05/1977 (47)
  • Age 45 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'1, 110 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Black hair, brown eyes. Aspiras may use the name Cynthia Aspiras Grey. Her lower lip is pierced, her ears are pierced and she has a tattoo on her right shoulder.

Details of Disappearance

Aspiras was last seen in San Francisco County, California on February 2, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • San Francisco County Sheriff's Office 415-734-3111

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 30, 2024; casefile added.