Damiann Antonio Rodriguez
Rodriguez, circa 2021
- Missing Since 08/11/2021
- Missing From Long Beach, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/06/1997 (26)
- Age 24 years old
- Height and Weight 6'0, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Rodriguez was last seen in Long Beach, California on August 11, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Long Beach Police Department 562-435-6711
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 13, 2022; casefile added.