Damon Nigel Martin

Martin, circa 2022

  • Missing Since 05/08/2022
  • Missing From Orlando, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 10/04/1994 (29)
  • Age 27 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'7, 150 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Martin was last seen in Orlando, Florida on May 8, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Orange County Sheriff's Office 407-836-4357

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 1, 2023; casefile added.