Dana Parker-Tumblin
Parker-Tumblin, circa 2020
- Missing Since 09/01/2020
- Missing From University City, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 03/11/1979 (46)
- Age 41 years old
- Height and Weight Unknown
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Parker-Tumblin was last seen in University City, Missouri on September 1, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 8, 2023; casefile added.