Daniel Iniguez-Ramirez

Iniguez-Ramirez, circa 2016

  • Missing Since 01/03/2016
  • Missing From Inglewood, California
  • Classification Endangered Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race Hispanic
  • Date of Birth 01/03/1948 (78)
  • Age 68 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'11, 200 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A long-sleeved black shirt and black pants.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Gray hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Iniguez-Ramirez was last seen in Inglewood, California on January 3, 2016, his 68th birthday. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Inglewood Police Department 310-412-5215

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 13, 2018; casefile added.