Danielle Ann Campbell

Campbell, circa 2013

  • Missing Since 11/24/2013
  • Missing From St. Cloud, Florida
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/18/1966 (59)
  • Age 47 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4 - 5'7, 115 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Campbell was last seen in St. Cloud, Florida on November 24, 2013. She has never been heard from again. Her family stated she frequently dropped out of sight, but would always voluntarily return, and she's never been gone for this long before. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • St. Cloud Police Department 407-891-6700

Updated 2 times since October 12, 2004. Last updated September 6, 2019; two pictures added.