Danita Kaye Trolinger
Trolinger, circa 1994
- Missing Since 11/28/1994
- Missing From Blocker, Oklahoma
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2 - 5'6, 100 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Black hair, blue eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Trolinger was last seen in Blocker, Oklahoma on November 28, 1994. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Pittsburg County Sheriff's Office 918-423-5858
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated August 17, 2020; casefile added.