Dannie Hampton Fishburne
RESOLVED

Fishburne, circa 2005
-
Missing Since
11/04/2005
-
Missing From
Augusta, Georgia
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 31 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Fishburne disappeared from Augusta, Georgia on November 4, 2005. In May 2011, his jawbone was found along Devereaux Drive in Augusta. No other remains were located.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Fishburne, circa 2005
- Missing Since 11/04/2005
- Missing From Augusta, Georgia
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 31 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .