Dannielle Bivins

Bivins, circa 2021

  • Missing Since 06/23/2021
  • Missing From Cleveland, Ohio
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race Black
  • Date of Birth 01/25/2003 (22)
  • Age 18 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'4, 220 pounds
  • Clothing/Jewelry Description A blue denim jacket, a burgundy spaghetti-strap top, black shorts and a white headband.
  • Distinguishing Characteristics African-American female. Black hair, brown eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Bivins was last seen in Cleveland, Ohio on June 23, 2021. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Cleveland Police Department 216-348-4232
  • Cuyahoga County Sheriff's Office 216-348-4232

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 28, 2022; casefile added.