Danny K. Rall

Rall, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 07/05/2020
  • Missing From Cabool, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Male
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 10/19/1964 (58)
  • Age 55 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.

Details of Disappearance

Rall was last seen in Cabool, Missouri on July 5, 2020. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 800-877-3452

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 25, 2021; casefile added.