Danny K. White
White, circa 2010
- Missing Since 08/20/2010
- Missing From Hot Springs, Arkansas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 60 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 190 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Graying brown hair, brown eyes. White has gold caps on his upper four front teeth.
Details of Disappearance
White was last seen in Hot Springs, Arkansas on August 20, 2010. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Hot Springs Police Department 501-321-6789
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 12, 2021; casefile added.