Danny Paul Mordenti
RESOLVED

Mordenti, circa 2008
-
Missing Since
05/22/2008
-
Missing From
Punta Gorda, Florida
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 23 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
MordentiĀ disappeared from Punta Gorda, Florida on May 22, 2008. In January 2014, his skeletal remains were found on Jolly Roger Road in Punta Gorda. His death remains under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Mordenti, circa 2008
- Missing Since 05/22/2008
- Missing From Punta Gorda, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 23 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .