Darius Marqrease Zedd
Zedd, circa 2019
- Missing Since 02/01/2019
- Missing From Vallejo, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 12/01/1984 (41)
- Age 34 years old
- Height and Weight 6'2, 250 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Zedd may use the alias name Darries King.
Details of Disappearance
Zedd was last seen in Vallejo, California on February 1, 2019. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Vallejo Police Department 707-648-4488
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated December 17, 2023; casefile added.