Darlene Lehilali
Lehilali, circa 2021
- Missing Since 10/15/2021
- Missing From Franklin, New Hampshire
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 46 years old
- Height and Weight 5'1, 185 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Lehilali was last seen in Franklin, New Hampshire on October 15, 2021. She has never been heard from again. She may be in the Lawrence, Massachusetts area. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- New Hampshire State Police 603-628-8477
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated June 3, 2023; casefile added.