Darrell Wayne Austrew
RESOLVED

Austrew, circa 1998
-
Missing Since
02/20/1998
-
Missing From
Humble, Texas
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 42 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
Austrew disappeared from Humble, Texas on February 20, 1998. He has since been found deceased. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Austrew, circa 1998
- Missing Since 02/20/1998
- Missing From Humble, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 42 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .