Darrell Wayne Cade
RESOLVED

Cade, circa 1988
-
Missing Since
03/22/1988
-
Missing From
Conroe, Texas
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 24 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White male.
Details of Disappearance
CadeĀ disappeared from Conroe, Texas on March 22, 1988. In March 2010, his body was identified. It had been found years earlier. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Cade, circa 1988
- Missing Since 03/22/1988
- Missing From Conroe, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 24 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .