Dave Johnson
Johnson, circa 1998
- Missing Since 05/18/1998
- Missing From Pembroke Park, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/04/1968 (57)
- Age 30 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 150 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male. Black hair, brown eyes. Johnson's nickname is Ron. He may use the alias names Rohan Loane Davis, Rohan Lorne Davis, Rohon Davis, John Gibson, and/or Thomas Wesley Odom.
Details of Disappearance
Johnson was last seen in Pembroke Park, Florida on May 18, 1998. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Broward County Sheriff's Office 954-321-4344
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 27, 2022; casefile added.