David Allan Williams
Williams, circa 2014
- Missing Since 01/13/2014
- Missing From Blythe, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 03/06/1952 (71)
- Age 61 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes. Williams may have a beard.
Details of Disappearance
Williams was last seen in Blythe, California on January 13, 2014. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento County Sheriff's Office 916-874-5467
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated April 28, 2022; casefile added.