David Anthony Davis
Davis, circa 2021
- Missing Since 03/19/2021
- Missing From Clayton, Missouri
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Date of Birth 05/29/1997 (28)
- Age 23 years old
- Height and Weight 6'1, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics African-American male. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Davis was last seen in Clayton, Missouri on March 19, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- St. Louis County Police Department 636-529-8210
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 20, 2022; casefile added.