David Antonio Gonzalez
Gonzalez, circa 2023
- Missing Since 10/26/2023
- Missing From Sacramento, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 09/29/2002 (23)
- Age 21 years old
- Height and Weight 5'9, 149 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A tan jacket, black sweatpants and sandals.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, hazel eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gonzalez was last seen in Sacramento, California on October 26, 2023. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Sacramento Police Department 916-808-0611
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 5, 2024; casefile added.