David C. Bird
RESOLVED
Bird, circa 2014
-
Missing Since
01/11/2014
-
Missing From
Millington, New Jersey
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
White
- Age 64 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male.
Details of Disappearance
BirdĀ disappeared from Millington, New Jersey on January 11, 2014. In March 2015, his body was found in the Passaic River. Bird's death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bird, circa 2014
- Missing Since 01/11/2014
- Missing From Millington, New Jersey
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Age 64 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .