David Justin Oliver
Oliver, circa 2022
- Missing Since 07/05/2022
- Missing From Palestine, Texas
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 05/16/2003 (22)
- Age 19 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 160 pounds
- Clothing/Jewelry Description A white t-shirt, black shorts and white Crocs shoes.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Oliver was last seen in Palestine, Texas on July 5, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Texas Department of Public Safety 800-346-3243
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 12, 2023; casefile added.