David Kajikian
Kajikian, circa 2021
- Missing Since 05/25/2021
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 08/07/1987 (38)
- Age 33 years old
- Height and Weight 5'11, 170 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Black hair, brown eyes. Kajikian is of Armenian descent.
Details of Disappearance
Kajikian was last seen in Los Angeles, California on May 25, 2021. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated October 6, 2022; casefile added.