David Lucatero Gutierrez
Gutierrez, circa 1994
- Missing Since 09/09/1994
- Missing From Farmersville, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 11/13/1964 (60)
- Age 29 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 180 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Gutierrez was last seen in Farmersville, California on September 9, 1994. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- Farmersville Police Department 559-733-6211
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 18, 2005.