David Lynn Stillings
RESOLVED

Stillings, circa 2001
-
Missing Since
12/18/2001
-
Missing From
Tampa, Florida
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 35 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
Stillings disappeared from Tampa, Florida on December 18, 2001. He has since been found deceased. Further details are unavailable.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Stillings, circa 2001
- Missing Since 12/18/2001
- Missing From Tampa, Florida
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 35 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .