David Michael Bell
RESOLVED

Bell, circa 2007
-
Missing Since
12/26/2007
-
Missing From
Cisco, Texas
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race
Black
- Age 27 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics Black male.
Details of Disappearance
BellĀ disappeared from Cisco, Texas on December 26, 2007. In July 2009, his skeletal remains were found southeast of town. There was no indication of foul play and the investigation into his disappearance and death has been closed.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Bell, circa 2007
- Missing Since 12/26/2007
- Missing From Cisco, Texas
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Male
- Race Black
- Age 27 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .