David Sebastian Thomas Leo
Leo, circa 2022
- Missing Since 02/01/2022
- Missing From San Diego, California
- Classification Missing
- Sex Male
- Race White
- Date of Birth 11/11/1972 (52)
- Age 49 years old
- Height and Weight 5'10, 200 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian male. Brown hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Leo was last seen in San Diego, California on February 1, 2022. He has never been heard from again. Few details are available in his case.
Investigating Agency
- San Diego Police Department 619-531-2277
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated March 4, 2023; casefile added.