Deana Renee Davison
RESOLVED

Davison, circa 2015
-
Missing Since
01/25/2015
-
Missing From
Kennett, Missouri
-
Classification
Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 47 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
DavisonĀ disappeared from Kennett, Missouri on January 25, 2015. In 2016, her remains were found in a small waterway south of Kennett. They were identified through DNA. Davison's murder is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Davison, circa 2015
- Missing Since 01/25/2015
- Missing From Kennett, Missouri
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 47 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .