Debbie Lee
Lee, circa 1995
- Missing Since 12/29/1995
- Missing From Los Angeles, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Asian
- Age 40 years old
- Height and Weight 5'5, 110 ppunds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Asian female. Black hair, brown eyes.
Details of Disappearance
Lee was last seen when she left her residence in Los Angeles, California on December 29, 1995. She has never been heard from again. After her disappearance, her car was found at Point Mugu State Park. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Los Angeles Police Department 877-275-5273
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 11, 2022; casefile added.