Deborah Ann Vasquez
Vasquez, circa 2018
- Missing Since 05/08/2018
- Missing From Riverside, California
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Hispanic
- Date of Birth 07/09/1951 (71)
- Age 66 years old
- Height and Weight 5'6, 160 pounds
- Distinguishing Characteristics Hispanic female. Brown hair, hazel eyes. Vasquez may use the last name Mulvania.
Details of Disappearance
Vasquez was last seen in Riverside, California on May 8, 2018. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Riverside Police Department 951-826-5531
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 22, 2019; casefile added.