Debra Ann Lambeth

Lambeth, circa 2020

  • Missing Since 12/25/2020
  • Missing From Columbia, Missouri
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 03/10/1982 (43)
  • Age 38 years old
  • Height and Weight Unknown
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Brown hair.

Details of Disappearance

Lambeth was last seen in Columbia, Missouri on December 25, 2020. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Missouri State Highway Patrol 866-362-6422

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated May 20, 2022; casefile added.