Debra J. Feldman

Feldman, circa 2009

  • Missing Since 04/08/2009
  • Missing From Hackensack, New Jersey
  • Classification Missing
  • Sex Female
  • Race White
  • Date of Birth 09/08/1960 (65)
  • Age 48 years old
  • Height and Weight 5'1, 112 pounds
  • Distinguishing Characteristics Caucasian female. Blonde hair, blue eyes.

Details of Disappearance

Feldman was last seen at her home in Hackensack, New Jersey on April 8, 2009. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.

Investigating Agency

  • Hackensack Police Department 201-646-7777

Source Information

Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated November 25, 2011; casefile added.