Deidra Enoah
Enoah, circa 2023
- Missing Since 06/06/2023
- Missing From Fruitland, New Mexico
- Classification Endangered Missing
- Sex Female
- Race Native American
- Age 18 years old
- Height and Weight 5'2, 110 pounds
- Medical Conditions Enoah was suicidal at the time of her disappearance.
- Distinguishing Characteristics Native American female. Black hair, brown eyes. Enoah wears prescription eyeglasses with black frames. She is an enrolled member of the Navajo Nation.
Details of Disappearance
Enoah was last seen in Fruitland, New Mexico on June 6, 2023. She has never been heard from again. Few details are available in her case.
Investigating Agency
- Navajo Police Department, Shiprock District 505-368-1350
Source Information
Updated 1 time since October 12, 2004. Last updated July 2, 2024; casefile added.