Dena Fout
RESOLVED

Fout, circa 2009
-
Missing Since
08/04/2009
-
Missing From
Loranger, Louisiana
-
Classification
Missing
- Sex Female
- Race
White
- Age 41 years old
- Distinguishing Characteristics White female.
Details of Disappearance
FoutĀ disappeared from Loranger, Louisiana on August 4, 2009. Her skeletal remains were found near Loranger in May 2014. Her death is under investigation.
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .
Fout, circa 2009
- Missing Since 08/04/2009
- Missing From Loranger, Louisiana
- Classification Missing
- Sex Female
- Race White
- Age 41 years old
Details of Disappearance
Investigating Agency
- -
Source Information
. .